GÜNCEL

2017/2018 SEZONU 7. HAFTA FUTBOL MÜSABAKA PROGRAMI

2017/2018 sezonu 4-9 Kasım tarihleri arası amatör futbol müsabaka programı

2017/2018 SEZONU 7. HAFTA FUTBOL MÜSABAKA PROGRAMI

TARIH

SAAT

T A K I M L A R

KATEGORISI

MÜS.YERI

04/11/2017

14:00

İÇEL SPOR

AKDENİZ BLD

SÜPER LİG

TEVFİK S.G.ST.

04/11/2017

14:00

K.MİLLİYE SPOR

AKDENİZGÜCÜ

SÜPER LİG

ÜÇ OCAK

04/11/2017

12:00

GÜLNAR BLD

YENİŞEHİR İD.YURDU

U 14 LİGİ

SUNİ ÇİM

04/11/2017

14:00

TÜRKOCAĞI SPOR

YENİTAŞKENT BLD

U 16 LİGİ

SUNİ ÇİM

04/11/2017

16:00

ÇUKUROVA İD.Y.

KADİR EFE SPOR

U 14 LİGİ

SUNİ ÇİM

04/11/2017

18:00

YOL SPOR

ERDEMLİ BLD

SÜPER LİG

SUNİ ÇİM

04/11/2017

11:00

TARSUSGÜCÜ

TARSUS BLD

U 16 LİGİ

KIRKLAR SIRTI

04/11/2017

14:00

TARSUSGÜCÜ

TECE LİMONGÜCÜ

1.KÜME BÜYÜK

KIRKLAR SIRTI

04/11/2017

14:00

TARSUS SPOR

ERDEMLİ SPOR

1.KÜME BÜYÜK

YUNUS EMRE

04/11/2017

14:00

KARACAİLYAS VET.

T.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ

1.KÜME BÜYÜK

KARACAİLYAS

04/11/2017

11:00

HUZURKENT SPOR

TARSUS SPOR

U 16 LİGİ

HUZURKENT

04/11/2017

10:00

BERDAN SPOR

KANAL SPOR

U 16 LİGİ

ERKUT KUZEYMAN

04/11/2017

11:00

YENİCE SPOR

KAVAKLI SPOR

U 16 LİGİ

YENİCE

04/11/2017

14:00

BAHÇEKÖYÜ SPOR

S.ÇAĞDAŞ GENÇLİK

U 14 LİGİ

SİLİFKE GENÇLİK

04/11/2017

14:00

TOROSLAR BLD

ANAMUR MUZ SPOR

SÜPER LİG

KORAY AYDIN

04/11/2017

10:00

E.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ

ERDEMLİ BLD

U 14 LİGİ

KARGIPINARI

04/11/2017

11:00

ANAMUR MUZ SPOR

BOZYAZI BLD

U 14 LİGİ

ANAMUR

05/11/2017

14:00

E.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ

TAŞUCU SPOR

1.KÜME BÜYÜK

ERDEMLİ

05/11/2017

10:00

ARMADA SPOR

TOROSLAR KARTAL

U 14 LİGİ

AHMET AYAS

05/11/2017

14:00

MEDCEM SİLİFKE BLD

SARAYÖNÜ BLD

BAL LİGİ

TEVFİK S.G.ST.

05/11/2017

18:00

MESKİ SPOR

GÜLNAR BLD

SÜPER LİG

TEVFİK S.G.ST.

05/11/2017

11:00

AKDENİZ BLD

TOROSLAR BLD

U 14 LİGİ

KARACAİLYAS

05/11/2017

14:00

YENİŞEHİR SPOR

ORMAN SPOR

SÜPER LİG

KARACAİLYAS

05/11/2017

11:00

TARSUS İD.YURDU

REŞADİYE SPOR

U 14 LİGİ

27 ARALIK

05/11/2017

14:00

KANAL SPOR

REŞADİYE SPOR

SÜPER LİG

MİTHATPAŞA

05/11/2017

12:00

K.MİLLİYE SPOR

ÇİFT.ADONİS SPOR

U 16 LİGİ

ÜÇ OCAK

05/11/2017

14:00

KALEKÖYÜ SPOR

CAM SPOR

1.KÜME BÜYÜK

ÜÇ OCAK

05/11/2017

11:00

TARSUSGÜCÜ

BERDAN SPOR

U 14 LİGİ

KIRKLAR SIRTI

05/11/2017

14:00

YILDIRIM SPOR

DİKİLİTAŞ BEKİRDE

1.KÜME BÜYÜK

KIRKLAR SIRTI

05/11/2017

14:00

KAVAKLI SPOR

BOZYAZI BLD

1.KÜME BÜYÜK

TARSUS ARENA

05/11/2017

10:00

MERSİN İD.YURDU

YENİŞEHİR SPOR

U 16 LİGİ

SUNİ ÇİN

05/11/2017

12:00

KANARYA SPOR

AKDENİZGÜCÜ

U 14 LİGİ

SUNİ ÇİM

05/11/2017

14:00

MESKİ SPOR

MERSİN İD.YURDU

U 14 LİGİ

SUNİ ÇİM

05/11/2017

16:00

M.DEMİR SPOR

YENİTAŞKENT BLD

1.KÜME BÜYÜK

SUNİ ÇİM

05/11/2017

18:00

M.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ

HUZURKENT SPOR

1.KÜME BÜYÜK

SUNİ ÇİM

05/11/2017

14:00

ALTI PAS SPOR

DEMİRTAŞGÜCÜ

1.KÜME BÜYÜK

ÜNAL ÜNÜVAR

05/11/2017

14:00

BERDAN SPOR

ÇAVUŞBUCAĞI

1.KÜME BÜYÜK

ERKUT KUZEYMAN

05/11/2017

11:00

CAM SPOR

AKDENİZ BLD

U 16 LİGİ

YENİŞEHİR

05/11/2017

12:00

ERDEMLİ BLD

BAHÇEKÖYÜ SPOR

U 16 LİGİ

KARGIPINARI

05/11/2017

11:00

TARSUS BLD

KAVAKLI SPOR

U 14 LİGİ

100.YIL F.SODAN

05/11/2017

14:00

TARSUS BLD

TÜRKOCAĞI SPOR

1.KÜME BÜYÜK

100.YIL F.SODAN

05/11/2017

11:00

TARSUS SPOR

KANAL SPOR

U 14 LİGİ

YUNUS EMRE

05/11/2017

14:00

ANAMUR BLD

KEPEZ BLD

BAL LİGİ

ANAMUR

07/11/2017

16:00

YENİŞEHİR SPOR

HUZURKENT SPOR

U 19 LİGİ

SUNİ ÇİM

07/11/2017

18:00

MESKİ SPOR

REŞADİYE SPOR

U 19 LİGİ

SUNİ ÇİM

07/11/2017

14:00

TARSUS SPOR

ÇİFT.ADONİS SPOR

U 19 LGİ

YUNUS EMRE

07/11/2017

14:00

ANAMUR BLD

KAVAKLI SPOR

U 19 LİGİ

ANAMUR

08/11/2017

14:00

MUT İD.YURDU

TARSUSGÜCÜ

U 19 LİGİ

MUT MEYDAN

08/11/2017

14:00

AKDENİZ BLD

E.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ

U 19 LİGİ

S.ALİ TÜRKOĞLU

08/11/2017

14:00

TOROSLAR BLD

K.MİLLİYE SPOR

U 19 LİGİ

ANAFARTALAR

08/11/2017

14:00

CAM SPOR

KARACAİLYAS VET.

1.KÜME BÜYÜK

YENİŞEHİR

08/11/2017

14:00

BERDAN SPOR

TARSUS BLD

U 19 LİGİ

ERKUT KUZEYMAN

09/11/2017

14:00

CAM SPOR

KALEKÖYÜ SPOR

U 19 LİGİ

YENİŞEHİR

09/11/2017

14:00

MEDCEM SİLİFKE BLD

AKDENİZGÜCÜ

U 19 LİGİ

ÜNAL ÜNÜVAR

09/11/2017

14:00

T.DEMİR SPOR

KANAL SPOR

U 19 LİGİ

YUNUS EMRE

09/11/2017

14:00

MERSİN İD.YURDU

ERDEMLİ BLD

U 19 LİGİ

SUNİ ÇİM